Monday

Studio 1
9:30 - 10:30Adult Beginners BalletVirginia
6:30 - 7:30Advanced 1 Ballet
Virginia
7:30 - 8:30Adult BalletVirginia
Studio 2
4:30 - 5:15Junior ContemporaryMiss Victoria
5:15 - 6:00Intermediate ContemporaryMiss Victoria
6:00 - 6:45Senior ContemporaryMiss Victoria
6:45 - 7:30Adult ContemporaryMiss Victoria
8:30 - 9:30Adult Advanced TapVirginia

Tuesday

Studio 1
10:00 - 10:30Pre School 1 BalletMiss Lucy
10:30 - 11:00Pre School 2 BalletMiss Lucy
4:00 - 4:30Pre Primary BalletMiss Lucy
4:30 - 5:15Primary BalletMiss Lucy
5:15 - 6:00Grade 1 BalletMiss Lucy
6:00 - 6:45Grade 2 BalletMiss Lucy
6:45 - 7:30Grade 3 BalletMiss Lucy
7:30 - 8:15Grade 5 BalletMiss Lucy
8:15 - 9:00Grade 7 BalletMiss Lucy
Studio 2
4:00 - 4:30 Grade 1 ModernMiss Emma
4:30 - 5:00Primary TapMiss Emma
5:00 - 5:30Tiny TappersMiss Emma
5:30 - 6:00Mini MoversMiss Emma
6:00 - 6:30Inter TapMiss Emma
6:30 - 7:00Inter ModernMiss Emma
7:00 - 8:00Adult Beginners BalletMiss Emma
8:00 - 9:00Adult Intermediate TapVirginia

Wednesday

Studio 1
5:00 - 6:15Intermediate Foundation BalletVirginia
6:15 - 7:30Intermediate BalletVirginia
7:30 - 8:45Advanced Foundation BalletVirginia
Studio 2
10:00 - 11:00Adult Improvers TapVirginia
11:00 - 12:00Adult Beginners TapVirginia
12:00 - 13:00Adult Intermediate TapVirginia
5:15 - 6:00Junior Musical TheatreMiss Laura
6:00 - 6:45Senior Musical TheatreMiss Laura

Thursday

Studio 1
10:00 - 10:30Pre School 1 BalletMiss Lucy
10:30 - 11:00Pre School 2 BalletMiss Lucy
11:00 - 11:30Pre Primary BalletMiss Lucy
4:00 - 4:30Pre Primary BalletMiss Lucy
4:30 - 5:15Primary BalletMiss Lucy
5:15 - 6:00Grade 2 BalletMiss Lucy
6:00 - 6:45Grade 3 BalletMiss Lucy
6:45 - 7:30Grade 4 BalletMiss Lucy
7:30 - 8:00Intermediate BalletMiss Lucy
Studio 2
4:00 - 4:30Grade 1 TapMiss Emma
4:30 - 5:00Grade 2 ModernMiss Emma
5:00 - 5:30Grade 2 TapMiss Emma
5:30 - 6:00Grade 3 ModernMiss Emma
6:00 - 6:30Grade 3 TapMiss Emma
6:30 - 7:15Grade 4 ModernMiss Emma
7:10 - 7:45Grade 4 TapMiss Emma
7:45 - 8:45Adult Ballet Mixed LevelsMiss Emma

Friday

Studio 1
3:45 - 4:15Pre Primary BalletMiss Lucy
4:15 - 5:00Grade 1 BalletMiss Lucy
5:00 - 6:00Intermediate Foundation BalletMiss Lucy
6:00 - 7:00Grade 6 BalletMiss Lucy
7:00 - 8:00Grade 8 BalletMiss Lucy
Studio 2
4:00 - 4:30Tiny TappersMiss Emma
4:30 - 5:00Mini MoversMiss Emma
5:00 - 5:30Primary TapMiss Emma
5:30 - 6:00Grade 1 ModernMiss Emma
6:00 - 6:30Grade 1 TapMiss Emma
6:30 - 7:00Grade 2 ModernMiss Emma
7:00 - 7:45Grade 5 ModernMiss Emma
7:45 - 8:15Grade 5 TapMiss Emma
8:15 - 8:45Body ConMiss Emma

Saturday

Studio 1
9:00 - 9:30Pre School 2 BalletMiss Lucy
9:30 - 10:00Pre Primary BalletMiss Lucy
10:00 - 10:45Primary BalletMiss Lucy
10:45 - 11:30Grade 1 BalletMiss Lucy
11:30 - 12:15Grade 4 BalletMiss Lucy
12:15 - 1:00Grade 5 BalletMiss Lucy
1:00 - 2:00ShowclassMiss Lucy
Studio 1
9:15 - 9:45Pre School 2Miss Amy
9:45 - 10:15Pre PrimaryMiss Amy

Register for your free trial lesson!